Equipe Técnica

Iniciação Científica

laisMorales

Lais Deodato
Morales

Iniciação Científica

3x4-Ligia-2023-2_Ligia Pinotti

Lígia
Pinotti

Iniciação Científica

marceloTeixeira

Marcelo
Teixeira

Iniciação Científica

MateusSantos3x4

Mateus dos
Santos Dias

Iniciação Científica

WhatsApp Image 2024-04-05 at 11.53.26

Paulo
Paim

Iniciação Científica

pedroBartolome

Pedro Vilhena
Bartolome

Iniciação Científica

Histórico de Colaboradores

  • Abilio Prudente da Silva Neto – Equipe Técnica (2022 – 2023)
  • Adila Fernandes – Iniciação Científica (2022 – 2023)
  • Alexei Nowatzki – Equipe Técnica (2019 – 2021)
  • Ana Caroline dos Santos Ferreira – Equipe Técnica (2021 – 2023)
  • Ana Beatriz Castro do Prado – Equipe Técnica (2022)
  • Ana Maria Gonçalves Chagas – Equipe Técnica (2021 – 2023)
  • Bruno Augusto – Equipe Técnica (2023)
  • Caio Calemi Tangerino – Extensão (2023-2024)
  • Camile dos Santos Marques – Programa de Voluntariado Acadêmico (2020)
  • Daiane Maria Pilatti  – Equipe Técnica (2019 – 2022)
  • Daniel Arana – Professor Colaborador (2023)
  • Daniele Regina Pontes – Professora (2021 – 2022)
  • Elis Regina Roco Manchado – Estagiária (2023)
  • Emanuella Tamirys Gonçalves – Estagiária (2023)
  • Emilene Ribeiro Silva – Equipe Técnica (2019 – 2021)
  • Erica do Nascimento Silva – Equipe Técnica (2019 – 2022)
  • Etienne Kawany Martins Sebastião – Iniciação Científica (2022 – 2023)
  • Ezio Pereira da Costa Junior – Iniciação Científica/Especialização (2022)
  • Francisco Pujol Filho – Técnico Administrativo (2022-2023)
  • Gabrieli Senger – Equipe Técnica (2019 – 2020)
  • Gustavo Souza Valadares – Professor (2019-2023)
  • Lucas Mansur Schimaleski – Equipe Técnica (2021 – 2023)
  • Janelize Marcelle Diok Rodrigues – Iniciação Científica (2022)
  • Jhenifer Priscila Borges – Equipe Técnica (2019 – 2021)
  • João Renato Durães – Equipe Técnica (2022 – 2023)
  • Joselita Anunciação Santos – Servidora (2023-2024)
  • Julia Caroline de Bruno – Iniciação Científica (2022 – 2023)
  • Letícia de Lara Portela – Iniciação Científica (2022)
  • Maira Oneda Dal Pai – Equipe Técnica (2019 – 2022)
  • Marcos Filipe – Extensão (2023)
  • Mariana da Silva de Souza – Iniciação Científica (2023)
  • Marina de Arruda Alencar – Iniciação Científica (2022)
  • Marina Fernanda de Oliveira – Equipe Técnica (2019 – 2021)
  • Nicolas Santos – Extensão (2023 – 2024)
  • Paulo Roberto Castellem Junior – Equipe Técnica (2022 – 2023) 
  • Robert de Almeida Marques – Equipe técnica (2022 – 2023)
  • Suelem dos Santos Fernandes – Programa de Voluntariado Acadêmico
  • Talitha Pires Borges Leite – Equipe Técnica (2019 – 2023)
  • Thamires Aline Schmidt Radtke – Equipe Técnica (2022)
  • Thomas Felipe de Lima – Equipe Técnica (2022 – 2023
  • Vinicius Luiggi Bohrer Coser – Extensão (2023 – 2024)
pt Portuguese
X